Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 29 25 Av SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #24-00347022
Report
Submitted Fri May 10, 2024

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Lights not working at McLeod and 25th ave

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Fri May 10, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 06:17pm



address: 29 25 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4251.994775441976, 5654918.643975562

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03053271666666, -114.0606175833333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri May 10, 2024 06:37pm Closed
Fri May 10, 2024 06:18pm Opened
Fri May 10, 2024 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone