Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 1266 Airport Tr NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00352194
Report
Submitted Mon May 13, 2024

Tilted head

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Tilted down

Direction of Travel: Eastbound

Date you noticed problem: Mon May 13, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 01:11pm



address: 1266 AIRPORT TR NE

coordinates x,y: -2312.8814200405677, 5667198.507677019

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14093568536558, -114.0330516452003

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon May 13, 2024 10:00pm Closed
Mon May 13, 2024 01:12pm Opened
Mon May 13, 2024 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone