Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 311 Auburn Bay Av SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00355774
Report
Submitted Tue May 14, 2024

Sign is on the blvd north of the bus stop located by the park. It's kiddie corner to Prince of Peace School by the crosswalk east of the school but across the road.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down

Location Details: On the blvd by bus stop.



address: 311 AUBURN BAY AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3583.1504222283093, 5639533.860264341

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89223024560842, -113.9490690709176

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue May 14, 2024 01:41pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2024 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone