Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3333 83 St NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00363136
Report
Submitted Thu May 16, 2024

Traffic Sign has been knocked down.

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner of Bowridge Drive and 83rd Street NW



address: 3333 83 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -14876.417030027065, 5661126.817025255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0861653069536, -114.212336606949

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 02:16pm Opened
Thu May 16, 2024 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone