Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3330 Airport Tr NE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00363899
Report
Submitted Thu May 16, 2024

Left Pedestrian sign and pole have been knocked down. Sitting on centre median on 36st. Both sign and pole damaged

Sign Type: Pedestrian Barrier

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: EB Airport tr NE ramp to SB 36 st NE



address: 3330 AIRPORT TR NE

coordinates x,y: 963.3820296736158, 5667073.845897

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13981888732472, -113.9862333657856

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2024 05:13pm Opened
Thu May 16, 2024 05:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone