Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 80 Woodgreen Cr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00387895
Photo_20240526_083141
Submitted Sun May 26, 2024

Green pedestrian sign down, again. This is the 3rd time. It looks like it is sawed down.

Sign Type: Pedestrian Barrier

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Down the street from Woodlands School.



address: 80 WOODGREEN CR SW

coordinates x,y: -7440.302814783535, 5644677.304935916

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9384326, -114.1058613

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri May 31, 2024 02:10pm Closed
Sun May 26, 2024 08:33am Opened
Sun May 26, 2024 08:31am Submitted via Android Android