Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 14135 Parkside Dr SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00409220
Report
Submitted Fri May 31, 2024

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Leaning into Traffic

Location Details: Parkside Dr & Parkside Way SE Road is too narrow for sign with parent's cars.



address: 14135 PARKSIDE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -2707.2147779142415, 5643218.500581315

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92535971381022, -114.0385076960937

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri May 31, 2024 06:49pm Opened
Fri May 31, 2024 06:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone