Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 127 Sunmills Dr SE

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00435727
Photo_20240608_182538
Submitted Sat Jun 08, 2024

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner of Sunmills Dr and Sunbank Way



address: 127 SUNMILLS DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3400.927340048093, 5640673.721345537

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90247865, -114.04835142

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 08, 2024 06:28pm Opened
Sat Jun 08, 2024 06:28pm Submitted via Android Android