Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1608 24 St NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #24-00436402
Photo_20240609_091543
Submitted Sun Jun 09, 2024

Sign down

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sign ok , pole maybe 2 short base plate may need to be replaced



address: 1608 24 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -8232.993389717787, 5658932.178212771

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06657, -114.1174629

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 09, 2024 09:19am Opened
Sun Jun 09, 2024 09:17am Submitted via Android Android