On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 373 Legacy Bv SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00442066
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 10, 2024

Issue: DUSGR001

Specific details of the issue: This NEEDS repair and is all around the community

Specific location details: In front of green space

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 373 LEGACY BV SE

coordinates x,y: -1505.3939853643928, 5635689.309149644

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85767689805963, -114.0213818655631

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 07:54am Closed
Mon Jun 10, 2024 07:06pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2024 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone