On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 72 Legacy Main St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00442086
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 10, 2024

More roads in Legacy that need to be repaired!

Issue: DUSGR001

Specific details of the issue: This community has been forgotten by the city. Parks and roads are in HORRIBLE condition

Specific location details: Across from small pond

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 72 LEGACY MAIN ST SE

coordinates x,y: -1434.3616353436591, 5636035.379689236

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86078825946448, -114.0203743132294

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 07:55am Closed
Mon Jun 10, 2024 07:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 10, 2024 07:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone