Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 1420 Shannon Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00443384
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 11, 2024

Pole and bus sign down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: In front of 1420 Shannon Ave SW



address: 1420 SHANNON AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6882.959809002043, 5641460.840111894

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9095238, -114.0978707

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2024 04:16pm Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2024 09:47am Opened
Tue Jun 11, 2024 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone