Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 128 Evanscrest Sq NW

CLOSED 26 days ago #24-00449243
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 12, 2024

Storm water facility sign knocked over.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 51.18324° N, 114.09865° W



address: 128 EVANSCREST SQ NW

coordinates x,y: -6895.18576581705, 5671910.374190976

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18325635620391, -114.0986241128138

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 10:57am Closed
Wed Jun 12, 2024 12:16pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2024 12:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone