Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 4693 130 Av SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #24-00456441
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 13, 2024

Tilted head and broken visor phase 2 curb red

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Tilted head and broken visor phase 2 curb red

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Jun 13, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 04:33pm



address: 4693 130 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2206.2754726068647, 5643942.625690621

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93187166666667, -113.9686133333333

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2024 10:37pm Closed
Thu Jun 13, 2024 07:36pm Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2024 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone