Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 1323 13 Av SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 2024-06-14 RL. Your location has been added to the Roads Street Light Outage Map application. Please check the website for any updates. Closing 311 SR. Work Request #79555. - 30 days ago #24-00456942
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2024

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light out

Any other location details: South side of street



address: 1323 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6511.014392738337, 5656118.752695995

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04130023397347, -114.0928442950247

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 14, 2024 04:15am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 2024-06-14 RL. Your location has been added to the Roads Street Light Outage Map application. Please check the website for any updates. Closing 311 SR. Work Request #79555.
Fri Jun 14, 2024 04:15am Completed - Close SR
Fri Jun 14, 2024 04:15am Added to Streetlight Application
Fri Jun 14, 2024 03:57am Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2024 03:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone