Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 139 Silverado Dr SW

CLOSED Completed. The SR 24-00459213 has been received and created in Parks GIS. - about 1 month ago #24-00459213
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2024

Issue: Planting

Location Details (Landmarks): Planting a tree between sidewalk and the street, following the line of others trees already planted

Specific details of your request: Maybe in the past there was a tree planted there, because there an spot



address: 139 SILVERADO DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5476.796198725247, 5638589.796157591

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88372829489689, -114.0778330594843

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 04:06pm Closed with status: Completed. The SR 24-00459213 has been received and created in Parks GIS.
Fri Jun 14, 2024 01:44pm Completed
Fri Jun 14, 2024 01:36pm Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2024 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone