Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 122 Evansborough Cr NW

CLOSED 27 days ago #24-00460830
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 14, 2024

Bed box spring discarded on grass beside sidewalk on west side adjacent to 24th Street NW

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Bed box spring discarded

Specific Location Details: West sidewalk adjacent to 24th Street NW Evanston



address: 122 EVANSBOROUGH CR NW

coordinates x,y: -8250.880541212427, 5671748.985736793

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18178760282166, -114.1180113166864

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2024 09:49pm Closed
Fri Jun 14, 2024 07:47pm Opened
Fri Jun 14, 2024 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone