Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 5299 114 Av SE

CLOSED 28 days ago #24-00462905
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 15, 2024

NE Corner yellow D head is missing visor

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: NE Corner yellow D head is missing visor

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Sat Jun 15, 2024

Time you noticed problem: 12:28pm



address: 5299 114 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2934.5240758292484, 5645996.960273872

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95033666666667, -113.9582366666667

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 17, 2024 12:40pm Closed
Sat Jun 15, 2024 06:29pm Opened
Sat Jun 15, 2024 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone