Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 140 6 Av SE

OPENED 25 days ago #24-00480278
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 20, 2024

4 road signs listing into traffic, one twisted backwards

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Leaning into Traffic

Location Details: Next to fire hall



address: 140 6 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4260.68065504263, 5656802.664300604

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04746949931329, -114.0607635604816

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 20, 2024 03:24pm Opened
Thu Jun 20, 2024 03:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone