Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 113 Centre St NW

OPENED 25 days ago #24-00482054
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Unknown sign missing

Sign Type: Other

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: On the bridge along centre street



address: 113 CENTRE ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4379.601714276795, 5657625.611312872

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05486666666667, -114.0624695

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2024 09:10am Opened
Fri Jun 21, 2024 09:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone