Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 3160 Blakiston Dr NW

OPENED 24 days ago #24-00483776
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 21, 2024

Parking sign missing

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: Opposite to house 3156



address: 3160 BLAKISTON DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9230.984211514931, 5661483.648112768

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08949166666667, -114.1317666666667

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 21, 2024 02:11pm Opened
Fri Jun 21, 2024 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone