In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2305 10 Av SW
There is a pile of garbage by the trees west of the off ramp from an Crowdxhild to 10th ave. It's been there for a while.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2305 10 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -8028.6035502714685, 5656476.186892
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04449427265161, -114.1144923487903
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri May 25, 2018 02:46pm | Closed |
Wed May 16, 2018 07:02pm | Opened |
Wed May 16, 2018 07:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |