In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 201 19 Av SW
Shopping cart has been in this location for weeks, 19 ave and 2nd Street, walk Over a bridge into the park walk directly down hill under bridge walk a short way west. The shopping cart is on the southside of pathway just passed the bridge.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 201 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4605.499887026583, 5655441.375071231
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03522921347931, -114.0656638844304
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 27, 2020 07:06am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 27, 2020 07:06am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 23, 2020 07:28pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 07, 2019 08:09am | Submitted via iPhone |