Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 2416 13 Av NW

OPENED 3 days ago #22-00673614
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Primarily diapers and household garbage

Specific Location Details: East side Crowchild trail wall. 13 Ave NW



address: 2416 13 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -8256.87492210555, 5658679.666444574

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06429965663568, -114.1177978635308

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:37am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone