Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 400 Eau Claire Av SW

CLOSED 2 days ago #22-00673619
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 23, 2022

On the sidewalk pedestrian

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Boxes / Cardboard / Paper Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Bottle cake etc spread all over

Specific Location Details: Just on river pathway between 400 and 500 Eau Claire



address: 400 EAU CLAIRE AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5030.8668728924295, 5657532.068477771

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05402040983947, -114.0717576699266

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 23, 2022 04:41pm Closed
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:37am Opened
Fri Sep 23, 2022 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone