Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 12 Skyview Shores Li NE
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - The tree on our front lawn was planted by the city, and it ha completely dried out and died. We want to replace the tree with a new one.
Issue: Tree Planting
Location Details (Landmarks): Skyview Ranch Community (NE) 12 Skyview Shores Link NE T3N 0E7 Tree on front lawn by driveway
address: 12 SKYVIEW SHORES LI NE
coordinates x,y: 2473.073675316835, 5668851.225040616
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15579223632811, -113.9646478198545
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 08, 2020 12:58pm | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Jun 08, 2020 06:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jun 03, 2020 01:03pm | Complete |
Wed Jun 03, 2020 12:55pm | Opened |
Wed Jun 03, 2020 12:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |