Mowing - Within a Park at 1052 Mckenzie Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1540341. - 7 months ago #20-00963364
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 06, 2020

Crews mowing dead grass and leaves on Nov 6. WHY. All year we fought trying to get grass cut more frequently and nothing happened. NOW we have crews mowing dead grass and leaves on November 6. Why. Quit wasting money and cut the grass when it needs cutting NOT IN NOVEMBER



address: 1052 MCKENZIE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 1268.5755403799599, 5641009.399632485

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90550499999999, -113.98196333

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 09:33am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540341.
Fri Nov 06, 2020 10:46pm Complete
Fri Nov 06, 2020 10:38pm Opened
Fri Nov 06, 2020 10:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone