Debris - Backlane at 6340 Pineridge Rd NE

CLOSED 11 days ago #20-01091060
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 27, 2020

Car trunk liner

Type of Debris: Car Parts / Metal / Pipes

Specific Details of issue: Abandoned and too large to fit into garbage bin. Covering electrical box

Specific Location Details: In back alley behind the location mention. Propped up against an electrical box



address: 6340 PINERIDGE RD NE

coordinates x,y: 4122.199962115125, 5659417.0339346165

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07097292344503, -113.9411816057607

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:28am Closed
Sun Dec 27, 2020 11:15am Opened
Sun Dec 27, 2020 11:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone