On-Street Cycling Lane - Annual Cleaning at 429 11 St NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #20-01098573
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 29, 2020

Not only is bike lane not cleared but plow has blocked bus stop ( which landowner has clear several times now).

Issue: SWEER001



address: 429 11 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6238.5113152035965, 5657878.420646889

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05712217, -114.08898883

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 30, 2020 11:26am Closed
Tue Dec 29, 2020 01:14pm Opened
Tue Dec 29, 2020 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone