Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 7 Legacy Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1546680. - 6 months ago #21-00210185
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 25, 2021

This spot is very icy and is never cleared during the winter

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 7 LEGACY CI SE

coordinates x,y: -1239.6531283931154, 5635959.535777595

coordinates lat,lng: 50.8601068713582, -114.01760833

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 06, 2021 08:59am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1546680.
Thu Mar 25, 2021 11:45am Complete
Thu Mar 25, 2021 11:37am Opened
Thu Mar 25, 2021 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone