In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at Mc Knight Blvd NE Calgary Division No. 6

OPENED Complete. WAM SR# 1547655. - almost 3 years ago #21-00241181
20210403_162817
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Mcknight dog park along falwood way and mcknight garbage is just piling up i have many more photos but system would not let me add multiple photos

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3317 MCKNIGHT BV NE

coordinates x,y: 884.8247543292472, 5662156.940146331

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0956179, -113.987368

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 08:47am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1547655.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 07:45am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1547655.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:34am Complete
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:26am Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:24am Submitted via Web Web