Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 9651 Shaganappi Tr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1548379. - 5 months ago #21-00264690
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 14, 2021

Ice on pathway inside tunnel. Very dangerous.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 9651 SHAGANAPPI TR NW

coordinates x,y: -8549.809633709669, 5667121.589406616

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14018508110497, -114.122176922557

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 15, 2021 02:08pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1548379.
Wed Apr 14, 2021 06:23pm Complete
Wed Apr 14, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Wed Apr 14, 2021 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone