Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 700 3 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1548722. - 5 months ago #21-00273877
Report
Submitted Sun Apr 18, 2021

Pedestrian bridge over memorial drive

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 700 3 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -4902.836089849339, 5657900.810467884

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0573364, -114.0699365

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 08:49am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1548722.
Sun Apr 18, 2021 04:54pm Complete
Sun Apr 18, 2021 04:46pm Opened
Sun Apr 18, 2021 04:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone