Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 4000 24 Av NW

CLOSED 18 days ago #21-00283914
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Lights flashing red at corner of 24th ave and west campus place NW

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Lights are all flashing red

Date you noticed problem: Wed Apr 21, 2021

Time you noticed problem: 03:57pm



address: 4000 24 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -10146.090952982398, 5659770.655624916

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07407701779278, -114.1447811408298

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 21, 2021 06:52pm Closed
Wed Apr 21, 2021 03:59pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 03:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone