Garbage in a Park at 3504 Spruce Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1549046. - 18 days ago #21-00284489
Photo_20210421_195859
Submitted Wed Apr 21, 2021

Disused tent location is. 51.052831,-114.136342 off steep path

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 3504 SPRUCE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -9565.089805545005, 5657398.08344534

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05275833, -114.13642778

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 22, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1549046.
Wed Apr 21, 2021 08:09pm Complete
Wed Apr 21, 2021 08:01pm Opened
Wed Apr 21, 2021 08:00pm Submitted via Android Android