Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 99 Cranbrook Dr SE
Broken sprinkler head
Issue: Broken sprinkler
Location Details (Landmarks): East side of playground. South side of path.
address: 30 CRANBROOK RI SE
coordinates x,y: 967.8224287552413, 5637569.811435303
coordinates lat,lng: 50.87458378, -113.98624856
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 29, 2021 06:59am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1549495. |
Tue Apr 27, 2021 06:50pm | Complete |
Tue Apr 27, 2021 06:42pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 27, 2021 06:40pm | Submitted via Android |