In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1135 14 Av SW
Small dog park is untidy. Debris, sticks, leaves, garbage that dogs are eating. Please make this a grass park so my toy poodle and her BFF toy poodle don't get sick and come home filthy.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1135 14 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6204.95038747923, 5655961.112251617
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03988647460938, -114.0884772590402
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 06, 2021 06:23pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1549836. |
Sat May 01, 2021 11:11am | Complete |
Sat May 01, 2021 11:02am | Opened |
Sat May 01, 2021 10:59am | Submitted via iPhone |