Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 116 Tuscany Ravine Rd NW
Dead tree was removed by City last year, report #20-00567896. City worker indicated last year that a new tree will be planted this year, Is this going to happen? Area located at green area behind 116 Tuscany Ravine Rd
Issue: Tree Planting
Location Details (Landmarks): Green area behind 116 Tuscany Ravine Rd NW
address: 116 TUSCANY RAVINE RD NW
coordinates x,y: -16791.85282586161, 5664368.325341915
coordinates lat,lng: 51.11525221627903, -114.2398268079103
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 06, 2021 04:27pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1549902. |
Sun May 02, 2021 09:49am | Complete |
Sun May 02, 2021 09:41am | Opened |
Sun May 02, 2021 09:40am | Submitted via iPhone |