In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 11300 Rocky Ridge Rd NW
Garbage cans full again on the north end of the causeway
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 11300 ROCKY RIDGE RD NW
coordinates x,y: -16225.64539867548, 5668875.315154005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15578419150633, -114.2319430147986
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 06, 2021 11:44am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1549937. |
Sun May 02, 2021 04:32pm | Complete |
Sun May 02, 2021 04:24pm | Opened |
Sun May 02, 2021 04:20pm | Submitted via iPhone |