Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 91 Copperpond Sq SE
Lid is broken and sprinkler box is open right across the street from 91 Copperpond Sq in a group of trees
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Across the street from 91 Copperpond Sq in a small group of trees
address: 91 COPPERPOND SQ SE
coordinates x,y: 5187.192470669318, 5643076.079454455
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9240624, -113.9262189
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 03, 2021 02:41pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550013. |
Mon May 03, 2021 11:36am | Complete |
Mon May 03, 2021 11:28am | Opened |
Mon May 03, 2021 11:26am | Submitted via iPhone |