Street Cleaning Annual Program at 97 Cardiff Dr NW

CLOSED 5 days ago #21-00315554
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Incomplete street cleaning

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Incomplete cleaning. Storm drain still covered by gravel.

Specific Location Details: 97 Cardiff Dr NW, corner of Celtic Rd NW



address: 97 CARDIFF DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5967.6505580203975, 5660899.7866546195

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08428617000001, -114.085175

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:04pm Closed
Mon May 03, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone