In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 401 Grier Av NE
Garbage, broken lawn chairs and cardboard littered around the park. Broken metal lawn chair with rust, hazard for kids.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 401 GRIER AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3958.900093403252, 5662445.015240222
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09819461629113, -114.0565214828816
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 05, 2021 02:03pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550079. |
Mon May 03, 2021 07:11pm | Complete |
Mon May 03, 2021 07:03pm | Opened |
Mon May 03, 2021 07:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |