Debris - Backlane at 6232 4 St NE

OPENED 6 days ago #21-00316818
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Debris and dangerous sharp objects left in back alley

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: This house constantly has dangerous debris left outside of their yard and it blows throughout the neighborhood

Specific Location Details: Back alley of this house 6232 4ST NE



address: 6232 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3963.6392423754087, 5663578.700639883

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10838600501805, -114.0566015883641

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 11:09pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 11:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone