Debris - Backlane at 6232 4 St NE

OPENED 6 days ago #21-00316821
Report
Submitted Mon May 03, 2021

Household items dumped in back lane. This is disgusting to look at and is also inviting homeless people to lay in the area for naps as well.

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Back alley of 4st NE.

Specific Location Details: 6232 4st NE



address: 6232 4 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3961.582798646076, 5663578.791026864

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10838683177439, -114.0565722229295

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon May 03, 2021 11:13pm Opened
Mon May 03, 2021 11:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone