Garbage in a Park at 931 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1550149. - 5 days ago #21-00319472
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Extensive garbage scattered along the north bank of the Bow, between St Patrick's island bridge and the 9th St LRT bridge

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 931 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2894.162684569672, 5656928.337845648

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04860777681953, -114.0412760190827

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:09pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550149.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:20pm Complete
Tue May 04, 2021 03:12pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone