Garbage in a Park at 1104 Bellevue Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1550166. - 5 days ago #21-00320095
Photo_20210504_185301
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Off leash park needs garbage bin

Issue: New can request



address: 1104 BELLEVUE AV SE

coordinates x,y: -3064.940971507117, 5655979.456137814

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0400767, -114.0437036

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 06:55am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550166.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:02pm Complete
Tue May 04, 2021 06:54pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 06:53pm Submitted via Android Android