Fire Hydrant Concerns at 9116 24 St SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #21-00322565
Report
Submitted Wed May 05, 2021

Large pool of water by City hydrant. Possible leak.

Issue: Repair Needed



address: 9116 24 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 182.22141199863574, 5648423.80217115

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97216107887306, -113.9974054602105

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri May 07, 2021 11:23am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri May 07, 2021 11:23am Completed - Close SR
Wed May 05, 2021 02:55pm Opened
Wed May 05, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone