In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 27 Templeridge Ba NE
Garbage and dirty clothes left behind the alley located at the guy weadick school. Can you have someone pick up and remove this garbage as kids play around this area. As well For safety reasons , thanks
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 27 TEMPLERIDGE BA NE
coordinates x,y: 3393.331951179815, 5661359.724813262
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08844185453479, -113.9515633613765
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 06, 2021 04:19pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550235. |
Wed May 05, 2021 04:08pm | Complete |
Wed May 05, 2021 04:00pm | Opened |
Wed May 05, 2021 03:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |