In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2 Prince's Island Pa SW
I submitted this yesterday and it says completed. The garbage is still there! Check out this Garbage in a Park at 565 Memorial Dr NW http://spot311.calgary.ca/reports/21-00321914
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2 PRINCE'S ISLAND PA SW
coordinates x,y: -5100.394783518097, 5657777.056719939
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05622217, -114.07275283
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 06, 2021 04:23pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550307. |
Thu May 06, 2021 01:09pm | Complete |
Thu May 06, 2021 01:01pm | Opened |
Thu May 06, 2021 12:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |