Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 859 Cannell Rd SW
Broken irrigation box
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Inside park CAN345 where there is new irrigation being placed.
address: 859 CANNELL RD SW
coordinates x,y: -5323.115903418879, 5644802.953071578
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93958558342676, -114.0757396422492
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat May 08, 2021 11:50am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1550346. |
Thu May 06, 2021 05:23pm | Complete |
Thu May 06, 2021 05:15pm | Opened |
Thu May 06, 2021 05:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |